Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 okt 9:00 Sweach De JO14-2 SJO VIDOSA JO14-1JM
30 okt 9:00 Sweach De JO13-1 SJO WTTC JO13-2
30 okt 9:00 Tijnje JO9-1 Sweach De JO9-1JM
30 okt 9:30 Oldeboorn JO8-1 Sweach De JO8-1
30 okt 10:25 Sweach De JO11-1JM DWP JO11-1JM
30 okt 10:25 Sweach De JO10-1JM SC Boornbergum'80 JO10-1
30 okt 11:00 Sweach De JO19-1 Drachten JO19-1
30 okt 13:15 ONT MO19-1 Sweach De MO19-1
30 okt 13:30 Sweach De VR1 Oudega VR1
30 okt 14:00 De Wilper Boys 2 Sweach De 1
30 okt 14:30 TLC JO17-2 Sweach De JO17-1
31 okt 10:00 Langezwaag 3 Sweach De 3
31 okt 11:00 Sweach De 2 Roden 3
31 okt 14:00 ONB 1 Sweach De 1
1 nov 21:00 De Herauten VR2 (zaal) Sweach De VR1 (zaal)
5 nov 19:30 Blue Boys VR1 Sweach De VR1
5 nov 20:00 Sweach De VR1 ODV VR1
5 nov 20:30 Sweach De VR1 RWF VR1
6 nov 8:45 Jubbega JO11-1JM Sweach De JO11-1JM
6 nov 9:00 Sweach De JO9-1JM Oerterp JO9-1
6 nov 9:00 Sweach De MO19-1 Buitenpost MO19-1
6 nov 10:15 Gorredijk JO10-1 Sweach De JO10-1JM
6 nov 10:30 Sweach De JO14-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-1
6 nov 10:30 Sweach De JO8-1 Gorredijk JO8-2
6 nov 11:00 Sweach De JO17-1 ONB JO17-1
6 nov 11:00 Nieuweschoot JO14-1 Sweach De JO14-2
6 nov 11:00 Drogeham JO13-1 Sweach De JO13-1
6 nov 12:30 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 Sweach De JO19-1
6 nov 14:00 Sweach De 1 Drachten 2
6 nov 15:00 SC Bolsward VR1 Sweach De VR1
7 nov 10:00 Sweach De 3 Surhuisterveen 2
7 nov 11:00 Bakkeveen 2 Sweach De 2
9 nov 20:00 Sweach De VR1 (zaal) Futsal Marum VR1 (zaal)
12 nov 20:00 Oldeholtpade 1 (zon) Sweach De 1
13 nov 9:00 S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-2 Sweach De JO17-1
13 nov 9:00 Sweach De JO10-1JM V.V. Heerenveen JO10-3
13 nov 9:00 SC Boornbergum'80 JO9-1 Sweach De JO9-1JM
13 nov 9:00 ONT JO8-2 Sweach De JO8-1
13 nov 10:00 Steenwijkerwold JO14-1JM Sweach De JO14-2
13 nov 10:15 Sweach De JO11-1JM Drachtster Boys JO11-2
13 nov 10:30 Sweach De JO14-1 Urk JO14-2
13 nov 13:30 Sweach De VR1 QVC VR1
13 nov 14:00 Jubbega JO19-1 Sweach De JO19-1
14 nov 10:00 Sweach De 3 GVB 2
17 nov 18:45 Kuinre JO14-1 Sweach De JO14-2
17 nov 19:00 Futsal Buitenpost/The Point VR1 (zaal) Sweach De VR1 (zaal)
19 nov 19:30 ODV VR1 Sweach De VR1
19 nov 20:00 Sweach De VR1 Blue Boys VR1
19 nov 20:30 Sweach De VR1 RWF VR1
20 nov 9:00 SVM JO14-1 Sweach De JO14-1
20 nov 9:00 Sweach De JO14-2 SJO OFW JO14-1
20 nov 9:00 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 Sweach De JO11-1JM
20 nov 9:00 Sweach De JO10-1JM d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2
20 nov 9:00 Drachten JO9-1 Sweach De JO9-1JM
20 nov 10:30 Drachtster Boys JO13-3 Sweach De JO13-1
20 nov 10:30 Sweach De JO8-1 Drachten JO8-2
20 nov 10:30 Sweach De MO19-1 Drachten MO19-1
20 nov 11:00 Sweach De JO19-1 Harkemase Boys JO19-1
20 nov 11:00 Ropta Boys JO17-1 Sweach De JO17-1
20 nov 14:15 Heerenveense Boys VR3 Sweach De VR1
20 nov 14:30 Drachtster Boys 5 Sweach De 1
21 nov 10:00 Wispolia 3 Sweach De 3
21 nov 11:00 Sweach De 2 Gomos 3
21 nov 14:00 Sweach De 1 Black Boys 1
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!